DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF CONGO

BUSINESS VISA

  • Valid passport with atleast 6 months validity from the date of travel
  • 3 Forms
  • 3 Photos(white background,Passport size, Camera clicked, latest) ,
  • Covering letter on Companies letter head with company seal.
  • Return Confirmed Ticket
  • Exchange
  • Orignial Invitation on letterhead with company seal certified by HOTEL DE VILLE, local municipality or by Indian consolate at in KINSHASA. The Invitation letter should be clear copy if sent by email.
  • Yellow Fever Certificate.


IF PAX TRAVELLING FIRST TIME HAVE TO APPLY FOR 6 MONTH VISA ONLY

 

VISA FORM
 

http://transittours.com/admin/uploads/file/democratic-republic-of-congo.pdf

Recent News
  • International News
  • Edit form Admin Pannel
  • International Packages
  • International Packages
  • International Packages
  • International Packages

Quickly reach us over email at   transittours@yahoo.com

Company